menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2008 AA-B Central
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#122350
09/08/19 01:30 PM
place
Wangenheim MS - #2
Score
A3 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Matrix B08 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Scripps United - B2008 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#122355
09/14/19 09:30 AM
place
Pacific Beach MS - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
2
Home Team:
PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Matrix B08 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#122359
09/21/19 03:00 PM
place
Allen Field - #3
Score
A7 vs A3
4
Home Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Josh Jackson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Matrix B08 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#122367
09/22/19 08:30 AM
place
Mira Mesa Rec Center - #3
Score
A9 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Juventus San D - B2008 GOLD
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Matrix B08 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#122371
09/28/19 10:10 AM
place
Hourglass Park - #2
Score
A3 vs A11
1
Home Team:
Matrix B08 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Matrix B08 LS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#122374
09/29/19 01:30 PM
place
Wangenheim MS - #2
Score
A3 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Matrix B08 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Matrix B08 ST
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#122383
10/05/19 10:20 AM
place
Hourglass Park - #2
Score
A3 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Matrix B08 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
INTRA FC - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#122384
10/12/19 12:00 PM
place
Robb Field - #1
Score
A6 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucero
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Matrix B08 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#122391
10/19/19 12:00 PM
place
Morley Field Sports Park - #6
Score
A8 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Matrix B08 NP Blu
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Matrix B08 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#122397
10/26/19 12:50 PM
place
Hourglass Park - #2
Score
A3 vs A10
1
Home Team:
Matrix B08 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NFFC B2008 BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#122405
11/09/19 08:00 AM
place
Jerabek Park - #3
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Scripps United - B2008 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Matrix B08 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#122409
11/16/19 12:50 PM
place
Hourglass Park - #2
Score
A3 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Matrix B08 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact